[PROFIL] B1A4 ^^

Sebenernya kalo mau share ini agak sedikit telat ya?? ^^ tapi, berhubung kemaren kemaren enggak sempet nge share nya jadi sekarang aja.

Chingudeul pasti udah tau sama yang satu ini!. sebuah boyband baru asal korea yang di bentuk oleh WM Entertainment yaitu B1A4 dengan 5 membernya yang salah satunya berdarah B dan yang keempat lainnya berdarah A. pembentukan nama B1A4 didasarkan pada golongan darah. tapi, enggak cuman itu nama B1A4 juga dapat diartikan sebagai “Be The One, All For One” atau “The Best is Formed when 5 become 1“.

Nah ini dia profil para membernya!! ^^

Real Name: Jung Jin Young
Stage Name: Jinyoung
Position: Leader, Vocals, Lyrics Composer
Birthyear: November 18, 1991
Height and Weight: 178cm/59kg
Skills: Song writing, singing, acting
Twtter: @B1A4_JINYOUNG

Real Name: Lee Jung Hwan
Stage Name: Sandeul
Position: Main Vocal
Birthyear: March 20, 1992
Blood Type: A
Height and Weight: 178cm/62kg
Twitter: @SANDEUL920320

Name: Cha Sun Woo
Stage Name: Baro
Position: Main Rapper
Blood Type: B
Height and Weight: 178cm/63kg
Birthyear: 05 September 1992
Twitter: @BARO920905

Real Name: Gong Chan Shik
Stage Name: Gongchan
Position: Vocals, Maknae (Youngest)
Birthyear: August 14, 1993
Height Weight: 181cm/60kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @B1A4_gongchan

Name: Shin Dong Woo
Stage Name: CNU
Position: Vocals, Rap
Blood Type: A
Birth Year: June 16,1991
Height & Weight: 182cm/64kg
Twitter: @B1A4_CNU

Nah itu dia profilnya… setelah ini, admin bakal share juga lagu + lyric translate nya!

bbjack407 ^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s